Is Moo Free Organic Choccy Chums Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa* [45%) (Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass), Sugar* [35%], Rice Powder* [20%], Sunflower Lecithin (Emulsifier), Natural Flavouring, *Organic ingredients

Check Moo Free Organic Choccy Chums against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moo Free Organic Choccy Chums is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDippingTopping