Is Moo Free Snowballs 35g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Rice Flour, Sugar, Corn Flour, Shea Oil, Cocoa Butter*, Glucose Syrup, Natural Flavouring, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Salt, Raising Agent: Sodium Bicarbonate, Natural Flavouring, *Rainforest Alliance Certified Cocoa
Check Moo Free Snowballs 35g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moo Free Snowballs 35g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


