Is Moo is Moot Milkadamia Veggnog Soy Free?

Ingredients
Macadamia Milk (filtered Water, Macadamias), Cane Sugar, Calcium Phosphate, Guar Gum, Natural Flavors, Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum, Vitamin D2. Contains: Macadamia Nuts
Check Moo is Moot Milkadamia Veggnog against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moo is Moot Milkadamia Veggnog in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Moo is Moot Milkadamia Veggnog is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


