Is Mooala Organic Oat Milk Original Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC OATMILK (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC OAT BASE), LESS THAN 2% OF: ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, CALCIUM & POTASSIUM BLEND, SEA SALT, GELLAN GUM.
Check Mooala Organic Oat Milk Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mooala Organic Oat Milk Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Pringles Potato Crisps Original
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


