Is Moocho Cheddar Style Shreds Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Expeller Pressed Coconut Il, Modified Potato Starch, Sunflower Oil, Tapioca Starch, Contains Less Than 2% Of Faba Bean Protein, Bamboo Fiber, Dextrose, Nutritional Yeast, Natural Flavors. Sea Salt, Paprika Oleoresin (for Color), Fermented Corn Gar, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Lactic Acid Culture, Xanthan Gum. Sodium Citrate, Disodium Phosphate, Tricalcium Phosphate Natamycin [a Natural Mold Inhibitor].
Check Moocho Cheddar Style Shreds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moocho Cheddar Style Shreds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
Where to buy
Moocho Cheddar Style Shreds is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cheese · Flake


