Is Moocho Just Plain Yum Cream Cheese Style Spread Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Oil, Modified Potato Starch, Modified Corn Starch, Pea Protein, Sea Salt, Spices, Nutritional Yeast, Natural Flavors, Lactic Acid, Lactic Acid Culture, Fermented Corn Sugar, Locust Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum, Dextrose, Titanium Dioxide (for color), Maltodextrin. Contains no major allergens.
Check Moocho Just Plain Yum Cream Cheese Style Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moocho Just Plain Yum Cream Cheese Style Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryTangyUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking


