Is Moo'd Salted Caramel Gelato Soy Free?

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk, Cream (26%) (milk), Sugar, Skimmed Milk Powder, Glucose Syrup, Caramel (3%) [sugar, Natural Flavouring, Glucose Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Milk, Colour (caramel Ammonia), Flavouring, Salt, Modified Starch], Emulsifier (mono And Di Glycerides Of Fatty Acids), Sea Salt (0.2%), Stabilisers (guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan) Contains Milk.
Check Moo'd Salted Caramel Gelato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moo'd Salted Caramel Gelato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


