Is Moodi Functional Protein Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea Protein, Natural Flavour, Pink Himalayan Salt, Monk Fruit (*organic) Contains Pea protein, Natural flavour, pink himalayan salt and monk fruit.

Check Moodi Functional Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drink MixerMeal PrepSnackingBaking