Is Moogurt Kids Yoghurt Strawberry Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Skim Milk, Strawberry Puree (3.5%), Apple Puree (4%), Sugar, Natural Starch, Skim Milk Powder, Clarified Pineapple Concentrate, Stabiliser (Pectin), Natural Flavour, Live Cultures (L. Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium)
Check Moogurt Kids Yoghurt Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moogurt Kids Yoghurt Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Where to buy
Moogurt Kids Yoghurt Strawberry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


