Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Moondance Desserts Pumpkin Scones Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour, Heavy Cream (milk) (heavy Cream, Carrageenan, Mono Diglycerides), Unsalted Butter (milk), Sugar, Egg, Pumpkin, Maple Syrup, Pecans, Tapioca Starch, Potato Starch, Baking Powder (cornstarch, Sodium Bicarbonate, Monocalcium Phosphate), Cinnamon, Ginger, Clove, Nutmeg, Kosher Salt, Xanthan Gum. Contains: Milk, Egg, Pecans.

Check Moondance Desserts Pumpkin Scones against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Piece, Slice

Flavor
SweetNuttySpicy
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Soy Free? Moondance Desserts Pumpkin Scones | Spoonful