Is Moondarra Flavoured Cheese Blueberry & Cashew Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream Cheese (Milk, Cream, Salt, Vegetable Gums (410, 412), Cultures), Blueberry (14%) (Blueberry, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Cashew Nut (4%), Preservative (200)

Check Moondarra Flavoured Cheese Blueberry & Cashew against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moondarra Flavoured Cheese Blueberry & Cashew is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping