Is Moondarra Flavoured Cheese Blueberry & Cashew Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream Cheese (Milk, Cream, Salt, Vegetable Gums (410, 412), Cultures), Blueberry (14%) (Blueberry, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Cashew Nut (4%), Preservative (200)
Check Moondarra Flavoured Cheese Blueberry & Cashew against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moondarra Flavoured Cheese Blueberry & Cashew in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Moondarra Flavoured Cheese Blueberry & Cashew is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping


