Is MOONSTRUCK CHOCOLATE CO., SNOWMAN KEEPSAKE BOX ASSORTED CHOCOLATES Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA EXTRACT), DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA EXTRACT), IVORY CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA), CREAM (MILK), CORN SYRUP, SEMI SWEET CHIPS (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, ANHYDROUS DEXTROSE, COCOA BUTTER, SOYA LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA EXTRACT), SUGAR, SUGAR (INFUSED CINNAMON), BUTTER (MILK), INVERT SUGAR, WATER, GLYCERIN, EVAPORATED MILK, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, CLARIFIED BUTTER (MILK FAT), ALMONDS (ROASTED IN VEGETABLE OIL [SUNFLOWER, COCONUT, AND/OR CANOLA OIL], SALT), IRISH CREAM LIQUEUR (MILK), DEXTROSE, NON FAT MILK, RASPBERRY LIQUEUR, NATURAL COLOR (RED), SCOTCH WHISKEY, SORBITOL SOLUTION (SORBITOL/WATER), STABILIZER (PALM OIL, SOYA LECITHIN), ROASTED COCOA NIBS, NATURAL FLAVOR (RASPBERRY), HONEY, COCOA BUTTER, HONEY LIQUEUR, ENZYMES, VANILLA EXTRACT, GRAND MONARCH LIQUEUR, NATURAL FLAVOR (IRISH CREAM [MILK]), GRAIN ALCOHOL (< 1/2 OF 1%), SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS (BLACK RASPBERRY, CRANBERRY), DRIED RASPBERRY POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (SOYBEAN), NATURAL COLORS (BLUE, CAROTENE, ORANGE), PEPPERMINT OIL, CINNAMON, SALT, VITAMIN E (SOYBEAN OIL).
Check MOONSTRUCK CHOCOLATE CO., SNOWMAN KEEPSAKE BOX ASSORTED CHOCOLATES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOONSTRUCK CHOCOLATE CO., SNOWMAN KEEPSAKE BOX ASSORTED CHOCOLATES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Junior Mints Creamy Mints In Pure Chocolate, Minis Theater Box
Betty Crocker Gluten Free Chocolate Brownie Mix, 16 oz Box
Jell-O Instant Chocolate Pudding & Pie Filling, 5.9 oz Box
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


