Is MOONSTRUCK, HOT LIPS TRUFLES Oat Free?

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA EXTRACT), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA EXTRACT), CREAM (MILK), BUTTER (MILK), COLOR COCOA BUTTER (COCOA BUTTER, AND ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: LAKES & DYES OF FD&C BLUE #1, BLUE #2, RED #3, YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6, RED #40 AND/OR TITANIUM DIOXIDE), GINGER, HONEY, GLYCERIN, NATURAL FLAVOR (GINGER), ESPELETTE RED CHILI PEPPER, SALT, ANGOSTURA BITTERS (ALCOHOL, WATER, SUGAR, GENTIAN, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, AND ADDED COLORS).
Check MOONSTRUCK, HOT LIPS TRUFLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOONSTRUCK, HOT LIPS TRUFLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Cholula Hot Sauce - Original - 5 Fl Oz.
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


