Is Moorish Pea Humous Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peas Frozen (30%), Chickpeas [Water, Chickpeas], Rapeseed Oil (13%), Water, Tahini (10%) (Sesame), Pea Protein Powder (4%), Vinegar, Salt, Citric Acid, Garlic Granules

Check Moorish Pea Humous against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moorish Pea Humous is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking