Is MOOSE DROPPINGS CHOCOLATE COVERED ALMONDS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE COVERED ALMONDS: CHOCOLATE COATING (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN), ALMONDS, ARABIC GUM, EDIBLE SHELLAC, SALT.
Check MOOSE DROPPINGS CHOCOLATE COVERED ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOOSE DROPPINGS CHOCOLATE COVERED ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


