Is Moovelous Mild Cheddar Shredded Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Microbial Enzymes, Annatto (For Color), Potato Starch, Corn Starch, Dextrose And Calcium Sulfate (Added To Prevent Caking), Natamycin (A Natural Mold Inhibitor)

Check Moovelous Mild Cheddar Shredded Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingCooking BaseSandwichSnacking