Is Morceaux de calmars en sauce américaine Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Squid 55%, Sunflower Oil, Tomato, Onion, Rice Flour, Spices, Salt And Vegetable Fibre (Potato And Bambo0)
Check Morceaux de calmars en sauce américaine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morceaux de calmars en sauce américaine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
TenderSoftJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go


