Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Morceaux de calmars en sauce américaine Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Squid 55%, Sunflower Oil, Tomato, Onion, Rice Flour, Spices, Salt And Vegetable Fibre (Potato And Bambo0)

Check Morceaux de calmars en sauce américaine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
TenderSoftJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go
Peanut Free? Morceaux de calmars en sauce américaine | Spoonful