Is More Food Vegan Flapjack 50g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats (40% ), Brown Sugar, Golden Syrup (20%), Margarine (palm Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Water, Emulsifier (mono-and Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids)) Salt. Contains: Oats. Also May Contain Nuts, Wheat, Egg And Soya.

Check More Food Vegan Flapjack 50g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast