Is More Than Gourmet Classic Roasted Vegetable Demi-Glace, 16 Ounces Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Wine (Contains Sulfites, Naturally Occurring In Wine), Water, Modified Food Starch, Carrot Stock, Onion Stock, Tomato Paste, Celery Stock, Lemon Juice (Water, Lemon Juice Concentrate), Mushroom Stock, Salt, Roasted Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Spices
Check More Than Gourmet Classic Roasted Vegetable Demi-Glace, 16 Ounces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open More Than Gourmet Classic Roasted Vegetable Demi-Glace, 16 Ounces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
More Than Gourmet Classic Roasted Vegetable Demi-Glace, 16 Ounces is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryRichUmamiSalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


