Is More Than Gourmet Glace De Poulet Gold, Roasted Chicken Stock, 16-Ounce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Stock, Roasted Chicken Stock, Mirepoix Stock (Made Of Carrot, Celery And Onion Stocks), Dried Chicken Stock, Salt, A 1/2 A, Gelatin, Water, White Wine
Check More Than Gourmet Glace De Poulet Gold, Roasted Chicken Stock, 16-Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open More Than Gourmet Glace De Poulet Gold, Roasted Chicken Stock, 16-Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
More Than Gourmet Glace De Poulet Gold, Roasted Chicken Stock, 16-Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


