Is Moredough Kitchens Premium Vegetable Stock Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Stock [Made From Water, (Onion, Tomato, Carrot, Celery, Mush-room, Garlic, Fennel) (22%), Herbs & spice], Salt, Yeast Extract, Flavour.

Check Moredough Kitchens Premium Vegetable Stock against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moredough Kitchens Premium Vegetable Stock is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsHarris Farms

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep