Is MOREFIRE HOT SAUCE Soy Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, SALT, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORING, WATER, ESCALLION, PEPPER (CAPSICUM), ONION, PIMENTO, WATER, GARLIC, CANE VINEGAR, THYME, SUGAR, HYDROLYZED VEGETABLE PROTEIN, CARAMEL COLOR, AND 1/10TH OF 1% SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), HONEY, CHILI POWDER, SPICES.
Check MOREFIRE HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOREFIRE HOT SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


