Is MOREY'S, TILAPIA SEASONED GRILL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TILAPIA, WATER, OLIVE OIL BLEND (CANOLA OIL AND OLIVE OIL), SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS (WITH SMOKE AND GRILL FLAVOR), SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED ONION, RED BELL PEPPER, CITRIC ACID.

Check MOREY'S, TILAPIA SEASONED GRILL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingLunch