Is Morga |USDA-ORGANIC| - Vegetable Bouillon Powder • (5.3oz/150g) • [Vegan | Vegetarian | Bullion | Broth | Stock | Base | Soup | Cubes | Herbs | Seasoning | Packets] Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Soy Sauce, Leek, Parsley, Celery, Fenugreek, Lovage, Carrots, Parsnip, Turmeric, Onions

Check Morga |USDA-ORGANIC| - Vegetable Bouillon Powder • (5.3oz/150g) • [Vegan | Vegetarian | Bullion | Broth | Stock | Base | Soup | Cubes | Herbs | Seasoning | Packets] against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morga |USDA-ORGANIC| - Vegetable Bouillon Powder • (5.3oz/150g) • [Vegan | Vegetarian | Bullion | Broth | Stock | Base | Soup | Cubes | Herbs | Seasoning | Packets] is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep