Is Morgiel Organic Sauerkraut with Carrot Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Energy, Carbohydrate, Protein, Salt, White cabbage*(53%), spring water, carrot* (7%), unrefined rock salt.

Check Morgiel Organic Sauerkraut with Carrot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
AcidicSourTartSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSandwichTopping