Is Morliny Boczek Lardons 150G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Belly, Water, Acidity Regulators Sodium Lactate, Salt, Stabilisers: Triphosphates, Antioxidant: Sodium Erythorbate, Smoke Flavouring, : Sodium Nitrite

Check Morliny Boczek Lardons 150G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morliny Boczek Lardons 150G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokySaltyMeatySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSandwichTopping