Is Morliny Slaska Sausage 550G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Pork Fat, Potato Starch, Wheat Fibre, Salt, Stabiliser: Triphosphates, Pork Collagen Protein, Thickener: Carrageenan, Glucose, Antioxidants: Sodium Ascorbate, Erythorbic Acid, Spice Extracts, Flavour Enhancers: Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium Inosinate, Spices, Flavouring, Smoke Flavouring, Maltodextrin, : Sodium Nitrite
Check Morliny Slaska Sausage 550G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morliny Slaska Sausage 550G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Morliny Slaska Sausage 550G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingMeal PrepSnacking


