Is Mornflake Creamy Superfast Oats 500g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Wholegrain Oats (100%)
Check Mornflake Creamy Superfast Oats 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mornflake Creamy Superfast Oats 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mornflake Creamy Superfast Oats 500g is available at 3 retailers
AsdaOcadoAppyshop
About this product
Grain · Flake, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepCooking


