Is Morning Energy Blend- 10 Pack, 0.28 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Organic Oat Milk Powder, Organic Cocoa Powder (Alkalized), Organic Carob Powder, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Cardamom, Xanthan Gum, Organic Natural Vanilla Flavor, Organic Ginger, Sea Salt, Organic Turmeric, Organic Monk Fruit Extract, Organic Nutmeg, Organic Clove, Organic Black Pepper.
Check Morning Energy Blend- 10 Pack, 0.28 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morning Energy Blend- 10 Pack, 0.28 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSpicy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


