Is Morning Made Matcha Latte Vanilla Blend 50g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Unrefined Cane Sugar, Matcha (Green Tea) Powder.
Check Morning Made Matcha Latte Vanilla Blend 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morning Made Matcha Latte Vanilla Blend 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Morning Made Matcha Latte Vanilla Blend 50g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


