Is Moro Wine Vinegar From Chianti Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wine Vinegar From Chianti D.o.c.g. Wine, Antioxidant (224, Acidity 7.0%). Contains: Sulphites.

Check Moro Wine Vinegar From Chianti against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSourTartTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinading