Is MOROCCAN CITRUS CRAFT KOMBUCHA, MOROCCAN CITRUS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, LIVE KOMBUCHA CULTURE (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC GREEN TEA), ORGANIC MINT TEA, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC MINT.
Check MOROCCAN CITRUS CRAFT KOMBUCHA, MOROCCAN CITRUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOROCCAN CITRUS CRAFT KOMBUCHA, MOROCCAN CITRUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusMintyAcidicFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


