Is MOROCCAN LENTIL HUMMUS, MOROCCAN LENTIL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lentils, Chick Peas, Water, Canola Oil, Brown Sugar, Sea Salt, Garlic Puree (Garlic, Canola Oil, Citric Acid), Cumin, Coriander, Turmeric, Cinnamon, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Cayenne, Black Pepper

Check MOROCCAN LENTIL HUMMUS, MOROCCAN LENTIL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MOROCCAN LENTIL HUMMUS, MOROCCAN LENTIL is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicyCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishSnacking