Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Morrisons 30% Lighter Italian Mozzarella Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced Fat Mozzarella Cheese (Milk), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid).

Check Morrisons 30% Lighter Italian Mozzarella against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingGarnishing
Soy Free? Morrisons 30% Lighter Italian Mozzarella | Spoonful