Is Morrisons All In 1 Lemon Dishwasher Tablets Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- enzymes
enzymes
Dietitian noteEnzymes are proteins added to foods as a modifier. Thy can come from animal, plant, or fungal sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
All-in-One Lemon Dishwasher Tablets contain amongst other ingredients: 5-15% Oxygen-Based Bleaching Agents, Less than 5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Phosphonates, Polycarboxylates, Also contain: Enzymes, Perfume, Limonene
Check Morrisons All In 1 Lemon Dishwasher Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons All In 1 Lemon Dishwasher Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Kikkoman All Purpose Seasoning Soy Sauce
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten-Free Baking Flour, All Purpose, 22 oz, Case of 4
Where to buy
Morrisons All In 1 Lemon Dishwasher Tablets is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Cube


