Is Morrisons All Purpose Seasoning Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Paprika, Maltodextrin, Salt, Caster Sugar, Onion, Garlic, Allspice, Cumin, Cayenne Pepper, Anti-caking Agent (silicon Dioxide), Parsley, Black Pepper, White Pepper.

Check Morrisons All Purpose Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing