Is Morrisons Baked Beans In Tomato Sauce Reduced Sugar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Haricot Beans (50%), Water, Tomato Purée (22%), Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Acidity Regulator (citric Acid), Antioxidant (ascorbic Acid), Onion Powder, Paprika, White Pepper, Rapeseed Oil, Paprika Extract, Cinnamon Extract.

Check Morrisons Baked Beans In Tomato Sauce Reduced Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep