Is Morrisons Baked Beans In Tomato Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Haricot beans (49%), tomato purée (28%), water, sugar, modified maize starch, salt, paprika, onion powder, paprika extract, maltodextrin, black pepper extract, garlic extract.
Check Morrisons Baked Beans In Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Baked Beans In Tomato Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide DishLunchSandwich


