Is Morrisons Beefy Drink Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef Stock (27%), Yeast Extract, Water, Salt, Hydrolysed Soya Protein, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Beef Extract (2.8%), Pepper Extract. Contains: Soya.
Check Morrisons Beefy Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Beefy Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepSoup


