Is Morrisons Bicarbonate Of Soda Powder Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raising Agent (Sodium Carbonates)
Check Morrisons Bicarbonate Of Soda Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Bicarbonate Of Soda Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Morrisons Bicarbonate Of Soda Powder is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


