Is Morrisons British Dry Cured Ham On The Bone Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Energy, Fat, Carbohydrate, Protein, Salt, Pork, Salt, Preservatives (potassium lactate, sodium acetates, sodium nitrate), Spirit vinegar, Brown sugar, Dried glucose syrup, Sugar, Stabilisers (triphosphates, diphosphates, polyphosphates), Antioxidant (sodium ascorbate).
Check Morrisons British Dry Cured Ham On The Bone against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons British Dry Cured Ham On The Bone in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepLunch


