Is Volpi Ham, Traditional Prosciutto, Artisan Dry Cured Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Sea Salt.
Check Volpi Ham, Traditional Prosciutto, Artisan Dry Cured against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Volpi Ham, Traditional Prosciutto, Artisan Dry Cured in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Progresso Traditional Traditional Split Pea with Ham Soup
Kroger® Hardwood Smoked Traditional Cut Sugar Cured Bacon
Member's Mark Deli Style Dry Cured Hard Salami Smoke Flavor Added
Red Star Original Quick-Rise Instant Dry Yeast for Bread Machines & Traditional Baking, 4 oz
Priano Speck Italiano Dry-Cubed Smoked Ham
Where to buy
Volpi Ham, Traditional Prosciutto, Artisan Dry Cured is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeatyUmami
Texture
SilkySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingLunch


