Is Morrisons Carrot And Parsnip Soup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Carrot, Parsnip, Modified Maize Starch, Double Cream (milk), Onion, Concentrated Carrot Juice, Salt, Sugar, Leek Powder, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Black Pepper, Flavouring (contains Celery). Contains Milk And Celery.

Check Morrisons Carrot And Parsnip Soup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Carrot And Parsnip Soup is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryEarthySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep