Is Morrisons Cheddar Cheese Mash Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

400g potato (82%), milk, cheddar cheese (milk) (8%), butter (milk), salt, white pepper. ! allergy advice for allergens, see ingredients in bold. nutrition typical values per 1/2 pack (microwaved) per 100g (200g) %ri your ri* energy 499kj/

Check Morrisons Cheddar Cheese Mash against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep