Is Morrisons Classic Enchilada Meal Kit Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Ground Paprika, Water, Salt, Cumin Powder, Garlic Powder, Modified Maize Starch, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Oregano, Acidity Regulators (citric Acid, Acetic Acid), Spirit Vinegar, Colour (paprika Extract), Cayenne Pepper, Chilli Powder, Black Pepper, Onion Powder. Contains Wheat.
Check Morrisons Classic Enchilada Meal Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Classic Enchilada Meal Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthyAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping


