Is Morrisons Cold Relief Capsules Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each capsule contains: Paracetamol 300 mg, Caffeine 25 mg, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5 mg

Check Morrisons Cold Relief Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Cold Relief Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go