Is Morrisons Contact Lens Solution Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

A Sterile Aqueous, Isotonic Solutions containing Sodium and Potassium Chloride, Disodium Edetate, Polyhexanide, Poloxamer, HPMC, Sodium Hyaluronate and Sodium Phosphate Buffer

Check Morrisons Contact Lens Solution against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Contact Lens Solution is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Texture
Smooth