Is Morrisons Coronation Chicken Filler Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Chicken Breast (38%) (Chicken Breast, Salt), Mayonnaise (Water, Rapeseed Oil, Cornflour, Pasteurised Egg Yolk, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Lemon Juice from Concentrate), Mango Chutney (15%) (Mango, Sugar, Salt, Acid (Acetic Acid), Water, Ginger, Chilli), Peaches in Grape Juice (5%) (Peach, Grape Juice), Sultana (4%) (Sultana, Sunflower Oil), Spring Onion, Herbs, Spices, Spirit Vinegar, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Onion Powder, Salt, Chilli, Garlic Powder, Ginger, Black Pepper

Check Morrisons Coronation Chicken Filler against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Coronation Chicken Filler is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Poultry · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySweetFruitySpicy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep